Bike Card 2018

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
ACQUAVIVA GABRIELE BK0053397 ELITE SPORT USACLI 162128 14754 - ATLETICO SAN PAOLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
ACQUAVIVA LUISA BK0054328 MASTER WOMEN 2 USACLI 33755 15632 - CENT. RICR. CULT. SPORT. PER AZIANI SANT'ERASMO
ACQUISTAPACE ANDREA BK0001001 MASTER 1 USACLI 174566 15820 - SCV SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA ASD
ACQUISTAPACE MARCO BK0000552 MASTER 1 USACLI 174567 15820 - SCV SQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA ASD
ADALIO MAURO BK0000029 MASTER 6 USACLI 174588 12632 - POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA ASD
ADAMO BARTOLOMEO BK0002478 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 230783 RG149 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPARKLE
ADAMO FABRIZIO BK0005872 MASTER 6 AICS 1853554 98029 - ASD LE LUMACHE
ADAMO GIUSEPPE BK0005876 MASTER 6 AICS 1853549 98029 - ASD LE LUMACHE
ADDANTE FILIPPO BK0052161 MASTER 7 LIBERTAS 253394 CN142 - ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA SPORTIVA CICLISTICA BUZZI UNICEM
ADDEO LUIGI BK0005954 MASTER 5 USACLI 169500 15789 - AMICI DEL PEDALE CAIVANO
ADINOLFI MATTEO BK0000813 MASTER 1 USACLI 173525 14202 - ASD AS TEAM CYCLING BOTTA
ADINOLFI RAFFAELE BK0007028 MASTER 3 USACLI 179075 11273 - ASD CILENTO BIKE CICLIDEA
ADORNO MICHELE BK0003978 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 268639 SR183 - PANTALITHOS HYBLA SPORT & TURISMO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
ADRAGNA MATTEO BK0006174 MASTER 4 ASI 607279 SIC-TP0346 - A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ALCAMO TEAM
AFFINITO ANGELO BK0005154 MASTER 3 USACLI 170444 12317 - ASD CICLISTICA VOLLESE
AFFINITO MICHELE BK0004474 MASTER 4 ASI 1200303 CAM-CE0878 - ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
AFFORTUNATO FRANCESCO BK0005003 MASTER 4 USACLI 174853 11346 - ASD TEAM ROAD BIKE
AFRATELLANZA LUIGI BK0004083 MASTER 4 USACLI 160508 14371 - A.S.D. FUNBIKERS
AFRUNE VINCENZA BK0054689 MASTER WOMEN 2 USACLI 453499 12225 - ASSOCIAZIONE DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE "RINASCITA"
AGGIO SANDRO BK0000296 MASTER 4 USACLI 171436 11939 - ASD G.C. CEREGNANO IN BICI
AGLIATA DANIELE BK0053125 MASTER 4 USACLI 452199 15743 - APS ''MIRANDA''
AGLIATA PAOLO BK0005108 MASTER 2 USACLI 168317 12631 - ASD LIQUORI LUXOR
AGNELLI CLAUDIO BK0005673 MASTER 8 AICS 1471595 7685 - G.S. MELYS ASD
AGNONI DANIELE BK0052317 MASTER 3 USACLI 360372 2196 - CICLISTICA OLIMPICA
AGNONI SANDRINO BK0052318 MASTER 8 USACLI 360373 2196 - CICLISTICA OLIMPICA
AGOSTA BARTOLOMEO BK0002454 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 230824 RG149 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPARKLE
AGOSTI GIORGIO BK0002104 CICLOSPORTIVA LIBERTAS 283186 FG517 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FOGGIA CLUB VELO
AGOSTI PIO BK0002091 MASTER 6 LIBERTAS 283173 FG517 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FOGGIA CLUB VELO
AGOSTINELLI MAURO BK0006745 MASTER 6 ASI 1206865 LAZ-RI0097 - TEAM AMORE & VITA RADIOMONDO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
AGOSTINI FRANCESCO BK0001040 MASTER 6 LIBERTAS 218080 VE237 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA NINO`S BIKE TEAM