Bike Card 2019

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
ARCARISI BIAGIO CARLO BK0112631 MASTER 2 LIBERTAS 257454 CT459 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM SVIZZERO
ARCIONI MAURIZIO BK0176337 MASTER 4 AICS 2376651 11567 - ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA
ARCUDI LUCA BK0003518 MASTER 4 ASI 21922 PIE-TO1022 - ASD CANNONBALL BIKE TEAM
ARCUDI ROBERTA BK0003517 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 21921 PIE-TO1022 - ASD CANNONBALL BIKE TEAM
ARDIZZONE GIUSEPPE BK0112663 MASTER 2 LIBERTAS 240126 CT485 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SICILIAINBICI
ARDUIN GIAMPIETRO BK0175067 MASTER 8 USACLI 510215 10347 - ASD LEVRIERI - LATTE BUSCHE
ARENA CATIA BK0174954 MASTER WOMEN 2 USACLI 476049 15113 - ATLETICA MAZARA NUOVA GIOVENTU ASD
ARENA CIRO BK0176500 MASTER 3 USACLI 477668 16630 - ASD CRAZY BIKERS
ARENA GIOVANBATTISTA BK0175188 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 277851 CT341 - A. S. DILETTANTISTICA ADRANO BIKE
ARENA LUIGI BK0001130 MASTER 6 LIBERTAS 251009 CT458 - A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MONTESERRA VIAGRANDE BYKE
ARENIELLO MARTINO BK0176006 MASTER 1 AICS 2393998 117205 - ST RICH BIKE WEAR AMATORIAL
ARGENTIERI FRANCESCO MARIA BK0174755 MASTER 6 USACLI 475294 2291 - ASD BICI & BIKE BOSCO 1994
ARIETTA ROBERTO BK0006409 MASTER 3 USACLI 476383 15917 - ASD RUOTA LIBERA
ARIGLIANI PIERANTONIO BK0117325 MASTER 5 USACLI 510447 1579 - ASD CICLO CLUB BATTAGLIA TERME
ARMILLIS GIANLUCA BK0112767 MASTER 3 AICS 2268487 113097 - ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
ARMINI PATRIZIO BK0175788 MASTER 7 USACLI 510666 12236 - ASD IL PONTE
ARPAIA GIOVANNI BK0005156 MASTER 2 USACLI 476822 12317 - ASD CICLISTICA VOLLESE
ARRIVO GIUSEPPE BK0002447 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 288246 BA151 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
ARTESE GIUSEPPE BK0005180 MASTER 4 USACLI 477234 13502 - TEAM SOLOFRA BIKE
ARTICO CLAUDIO DANTE BK0006769 MASTER 4 AICS 2497172 117455 - CICLOSTILI AS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
ARTUSI GREGORIO BK0116639 MASTER 5 USACLI 477326 12771 - ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO EA RODA
ARUTA MANUELA BK0176421 MASTER WOMEN 1 AICS 2468126 112868 - TEAM ITALTENDE ASD
ARVIGO DANILO BK0003818 MASTER 5 CSEN 7679 13331 - SPEED WHEEL SAVONA
ASCANI PAOLO BK0175030 MASTER 8 USACLI 510134 9840 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO SABBADIN SALIMA
ASCHETTINO GIANFRANCO BK0176033 MASTER 3 USACLI 477149 13745 - ASD BORN TO RUN
ASCIONE GIROLAMO BK0175863 MASTER 3 USACLI 476716 9915 - TEAM FANELI
ASCOLESE FRANCESCO BK0112852 MASTER 2 USACLI 477200 16618 - ASD TOUR BIKE
ASCORTI DAVIDE BK0056166 MASTER 6 ASI 52771 LOM-PV0158 - A.S.D. TEAM CHITTI
ASERO GIUSEPPE BK0115090 MASTER 2 LIBERTAS 334045 CT346 - A. S. DILETTANTISTICA DONKEY RIDERS
ASSALVE ANDREA BK0056171 MASTER 1 CSEN 00520 60698 - SSD BLU FIT ARL