Bike Card 2018

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
AIME TIZIANO BK0001272 MASTER 2 LIBERTAS 222751 CN138 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CERVASCHESE 1998
AIMO SERGIO BK0001582 MASTER 3 LIBERTAS 193210 CN209 - A.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. PASSATORE
AIOSA LUCA BK0001175 MASTER 3 LIBERTAS 280449 CT398 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORTINSIEME 2000
AIRALDI ALFIO BK0006510 MASTER 3 LIBERTAS 341642 CN152 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PUNTO CICLO CONTE
AIRALE GIUSEPPE BK0054277 MASTER 8 USACLI 3046 11177 - CIRCOLO ACLI" DI BALDISSERO D'ALBA"
AJMI ZEIHIRA BK0004867 MASTER WOMEN 1 AICS 1611288 112613 - A.S.D. CYCLO ONES
AKHTAR NOOR BK0115170 ELITE SPORT LIBERTAS 367956 UD174 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CHIARCOSSO-HELP HAITI
ALA DANILO MAURO BK0003551 MASTER 4 ASI 636972 PIE-TO0915 - CIRCUITO AREA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CAMBA
ALAI GIUSEPPE BK0005300 MASTER 7 AICS 1781541 10191 - G.S.CICLOAMATORI GUASTALLA
ALBANESE ANGELO BK0005690 MASTER 3 USACLI 176478 15830 - ASD CICLISMO MASSAFRA
ALBANESE CLELIA BK0054988 MASTER WOMEN 2 USACLI 360123 1512 - I GIOVANI DAI 60 ANNI IN SU´
ALBANESE FRANCESCO BK0053483 MASTER 8 USACLI 365995 4299 - CIRCOLO FAMILIARE FIOCCARDO
ALBANESE MICHELE BK0053343 ELITE SPORT USACLI 170691 14751 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA G.S. ATLETICO TORINO
ALBANESI ROBERTA BK0054396 MASTER WOMEN 2 USACLI 366938 2196 - CICLISTICA OLIMPICA
ALBAREDA RENZO BK0002815 MASTER 7 USACLI 171069 10290 - AC POSTALESIO ASD
ALBERGHINI GIANMARIA BK0004320 JUNIOR SPORT USACLI 178129 5100 - ASDILETTANTISTICA G.C. SARZANO
ALBERINI PRIMO BK0005301 MASTER 8 AICS 1781537 10191 - G.S.CICLOAMATORI GUASTALLA
ALBERTI ALESSIO BK0004688 MASTER 4 ASI 1192398 LOM-VA0221 - MYWORKBIKE MERCALLO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
ALBERTI AUGUSTO BK0005939 MASTER 6 AICS 1471905 21979 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLISP. DILETTANTISTICA STELLA AZZURRA
ALBERTI BERNARDINO BK0006797 MASTER 6 AICS 1609532 107955 - CHELI A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
ALBERTI GINO BK0005938 MASTER 7 AICS 1471906 21979 - TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLISP. DILETTANTISTICA STELLA AZZURRA
ALBERTI MILO BK0001954 MASTER 3 AICS 1471934 29624 - mtb race subbiano
ALBERTINI LUANA BK0054734 MASTER WOMEN 2 USACLI 455370 000BO - USACLI PROVINCIALE BOLOGNA
ALBERTINO BARBARA BK0054774 MASTER WOMEN 1 USACLI 452437 15743 - APS ''MIRANDA''
ALBERTINO MICHELANGELO BK0053957 MASTER 8 USACLI 312311 7232 - CIRCOLO ACLI CENTRO INCONTRO RACCONIGI
ALBERTO BATTIFOLLO BK0053126 MASTER 5 USACLI 452160 15743 - APS ''MIRANDA''
ALBERTO CASTELLARO BK0003828 MASTER 1 CSEN 7498 13331 - ASD SPEED WHEEL TEAM
ALBERTO MORISANO BK0003801 MASTER 6 CSEN 9827 13331 - ASD SPEED WHEEL TEAM
ALBIERO ALESSANDRO BK0001492 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 260961 CN209 - A.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. PASSATORE
ALBINI DANILO BK0004562 MASTER 5 OPES 254058 4218 - ASD CICLISTICA ARDEA TEAM DE PAOLIS