Bike Card 2019

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
ANTONELLA CAPONE BK0004999 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 3872234 CAM-AV0048 - ATLETIC GYM RANDO NINJA
ANTONELLI ANDREA BK0002691 MASTER 3 AICS 2476845 117254 - RUOTA LIBERA TERNI A.S.D.
ANTONELLI CRISTIANO BK0002692 MASTER 2 AICS 2476846 117254 - RUOTA LIBERA TERNI A.S.D.
ANTONELLI MATIAS BK0176607 MASTER 2 ASI 99627 FRI-TS0812 - CRAL ELETTRA SINCROTRONE DILETTANTISTICA
ANTONELLO FERDINANDO BK0002368 MASTER 7 LIBERTAS 213370 PD95 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PEDALE CITTADELLESE
ANTONETTI DANIELE BK0174776 MASTER 3 USACLI 475939 5342 - ASD. FREEDOM BIKER VELLETRI
ANTONIAZZI MAURIZIO BK0006156 MASTER 8 USACLI 475293 2291 - ASD BICI & BIKE BOSCO 1994
ANTONICIELLO ANDREA BK0000479 MASTER 8 USACLI 475303 15166 - ASD IRON BIKERS
ANTONINO BICCHIERI BK0174587 MASTER 5 AICS 2476595 115179 - A.S.D. BKE DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM
ANTONINO SANTAMARIA BK0136248 MASTER 3 CSEN 550108 22576 - INTERNET POINT DE SALVO
ANTONIO BENIGNI BK0176239 MASTER 2 AICS 2541417 117329 - KM SPORT
ANTONIO DE FILIPPO BK0175972 ELITE SPORT OPES 221212 8893 - NO STRESS TEAM PAGANO BICI
ANTONIO LIGATO BK0004141 MASTER 2 AICS 2120390 109637 - A.S.D MC CYCLING TIME
ANTONUCCI NUNZIO BK0051692 MASTER 7 USACLI 475996 5436 - ASD TEAM CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
ANTONUCCIO SALVATORE BK0176200 MASTER 6 LIBERTAS 319537 SR194 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA B&R BIKE AVOLA
ANZALONE ANDREA GIUSEPPE BK0166120 MASTER 1 LIBERTAS 298196 CL288 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA CENTRO SICULA
ANZANELLO PIERINO BK0117067 MASTER 8 USACLI 475022 13321 - ASD MANSUÈ
APA ANTONINO BK0176370 MASTER 1 LIBERTAS 335547 CT346 - A. S. DILETTANTISTICA DONKEY RIDERS
APA MARCO BK0176369 MASTER 3 LIBERTAS 334014 CT346 - A. S. DILETTANTISTICA DONKEY RIDERS
APICELLA GIUSEPPE BK0176195 MASTER 7 LIBERTAS 324679 SA574 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA METELLIANA - CAVA DE` TIRRENI
APICELLA MAURIZIO BK0167892 MASTER 4 AICS 2376650 11567 - ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA
APICELLA VINCENZO BK0174630 MASTER 8 CSEN 07643 50620 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO FINALBORGO
APPIERTO ALFONSO BK0102113 MASTER 4 USACLI 476818 13745 - ASD BORN TO RUN
APREA PASQUALE BK0174838 MASTER 1 USACLI 475367 10564 - SPORT 2000TEAM BIKE ASD
APREA SANDRO BK0006561 MASTER 4 CSEN 09894 10975 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO ELLEDISOPRT
APREDA PASQUALE BK0023250 MASTER 4 USACLI 475908 15436 - ASD LUCKY TEAM
APUZZO ANTONIO BK0005024 MASTER 3 USACLI 476322 16107 - ASD DANIELLO CYCLING
AQUILA MICHELE BK0056047 MASTER 3 ASI 84987 LOM-MI1229 - DEUS CYCLEWORKS
AQUINO CARMINE BK0006081 MASTER 4 USACLI 476513 10456 - ASD TEAM BIFULCO
AQUINO EMILIO BK0006006 MASTER 4 USACLI 476219 15153 - ASS. LUPINBIKE